Championnat national - Seniors - Doublette - Concours B - Elimination directe
Rang | Joueurs | Société | Perdu contre | Score |
1 |
BARDET David 02.052.0080
|
PERLER Lee 02.052.0055
| l'Yverdonnoise | | |
2 |
HUG Martin 07.003.0010
|
TEMAURI Rere 07.003.0020
| P.C. Basel | BARDET David | 2 à 13 |
3 |
CAILLAT Roland 03.020.0003
|
LAMAISON Patrick 03.020.0018
| Riddes | BARDET David | 5 à 13 |
3 |
MEJRI Ahmed 04.015.0063
|
DURIG Hans-Jörg 04.015.0060
| Oméga | HUG Martin | 4 à 13 |
5 |
AGUILAR Michael 03.027.0018
|
CLERC Jean-Luc 03.027.0059
| La Chablaisienne | BARDET David | 10 à 13 |
5 |
SAUDAN Michaël 03.007.0054
|
ROUILLER Loick 03.007.0018
| Les Cadets | MEJRI Ahmed | 5 à 13 |
5 |
BANDEL David 02.004.0023
|
WOLLAND Sylvain 02.004.0040
| l'Aubonnoise | HUG Martin | 5 à 13 |
5 |
SCHMUTZ Bastien 01.028.0034
|
BILLE Joachim 01.028.0004
| La Versoisienne | CAILLAT Roland | 2 à 13 |
9 |
GAMPER Andreas 07.017.0004
|
ULMANN Thomas 07.017.0015
| P.C. Herblingen | SCHMUTZ Bastien | 9 à 13 |
9 |
BELDI Orfeo 07.015.0058
|
FISCHER Michael 07.015.0050
| P.C. Zürich | BANDEL David | 8 à 13 |
9 |
DUCRY Daniel 02.053.0017
|
BRUGGER Patrice 02.053.0011
| Aventicum Pétanque | SAUDAN Michaël | 5 à 13 |
9 |
CAMELIQUE France 02.041.0085
|
BOVAY Thierry 02.041.0082
| Le Motty | CAILLAT Roland | 4 à 13 |
9 |
STEBLER Lionel 04.013.0016
|
STEBLER Loïc 04.013.0023
| Le Bief | MEJRI Ahmed | 3 à 13 |
9 |
SILVA José 04.014.0035
|
DEMAGE Donovan 04.014.0033
| La Gentiane | BARDET David | 1 à 13 |
9 |
BLANC Sébastien 05.014.0022
|
KUPFERSCHMIED Sasha 05.014.0029
| Cp Fri-Boules | HUG Martin | 0 à 13 |
9 |
MIEVRE Patrice 01.016.0100
|
DUPARC David 01.016.0011
| La Genevoise | AGUILAR Michael | 0 à 13 |
17 |
SCHWAB Ronald 02.021.0029
|
LABIT Benoît 02.021.0002
| Yvonand | HUG Martin | 12 à 13 |
17 |
ZORNIO Johnny 04.018.0025
|
IMHOF Bruno 04.018.0009
| Les Poissonnets | SAUDAN Michaël | 11 à 13 |
17 |
BAPST Jérémy 04.004.0079
|
BORDIGA-IMHOF Jimi 04.004.0062
| Le Béridier | BLANC Sébastien | 10 à 13 |
17 |
GRIN Michel-Léo 02.002.0016
|
WEDER Bernard 02.002.0026
| Les Alliés | AGUILAR Michael | 10 à 13 |
17 |
CHETELAT Claude 01.019.0029
|
PICCONE Bruno 01.019.0042
| l'Onésienne | CAILLAT Roland | 10 à 13 |
17 |
SOBRAL Manuel 04.006.0048
|
NEVES Antonio 04.006.0047
| La Boule Prévôtoise | GAMPER Andreas | 9 à 13 |
17 |
BONZON Steve 02.013.0012
|
GILLIERON David 02.013.0047
| Pétanque Renanaise | BANDEL David | 8 à 13 |
17 |
LEIHENER Florian 07.015.0054
|
RÜEGSEGGER Roland 07.015.0011
| P.C. Zürich | SCHMUTZ Bastien | 8 à 13 |
17 |
MAZZEO Antoine 03.024.0042
|
TASSONI Kilian 03.024.0021
| Sion Pétanque | MEJRI Ahmed | 5 à 13 |
17 |
CARDICCHI Jérémy 04.019.0046
|
CARDICCHI Bryan 04.019.0044
| La Roche | DUCRY Daniel | 4 à 13 |
17 |
SOUALEM Frank 01.023.0081
|
NIGRO Angelo 01.023.0027
| Meyrin Pétanque | CAMELIQUE France | 3 à 13 |
17 |
BURKHARD Alain 04.005.0044
|
GUEX Jean-Pierre 04.005.0045
| La Boule Franche | BARDET David | 0 à 13 |
17 |
MANGONE Maurizio 02.043.0136
|
MIRANTE Antonio 02.043.0134
| La Nyonnaise | MIEVRE Patrice | 0 à 13 |
17 |
NOVERRAZ Didier 01.027.0047
|
BONDALLAZ Thierry 01.027.0010
| Thônex | SILVA José | 0 à 13 |
17 |
PORTENIER Olivier 04.016.0036
|
RÖTHLISBERGER André 04.016.0042
| La Parisienne | BELDI Orfeo | 0 à 13 |
17 |
MONZO Luis 07.032.0010
|
MAURER Barbara 07.032.0003
| Bern P.C. | STEBLER Lionel | 0 à 13 |